ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557059
nr 1355 7059
Sigvard Bernadotte
(1907-2002), Sverige
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 7/180, dated -82, sheet: 50x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/180, daterad -82, bladets mått: 50x40 cm
600
SEK 400
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:22:57
300 kr
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Sigvard Bernadotte
Read more about Sigvard Bernadotte